Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Samuel HOLLY   Thomas FOX   Mary CHAMPNEY   Alyce BECHE OR BEECH   George KNOWLES   Thomas CUTLER, Sr.   Robert SMITH   Isaac HOLMES   James DRYBURGH   Jonathan KELLOGG   Mary SMITH   John BOUGHTON   William PENMAN   Richard WHITE   Margaret MOODY   John DICKERMAN   Nathaniel MERRIMAN   Thomas DOUGLAS   Margaret DOUGLAS   John DUNCAN   John PRYDE   Samuel UPTON   Margaret HOGAN   AMBUEHL   Salome LUETHI   Agatha METTLER   Margaret GRISWOLD   Thomas CUTLER   Anna GROB   Susanna Barbara LANGGENHAGER   Jacob BLEICKER   Verena BLEICKER   Michael KLAUSER   Anna NUESSLI   Anna NUESSLI   Anna Barbel NAEFF   Elisabetha LIEBERHERR   Aberham FREY   Ulrich MUELLER   Adam BRUNNER   Johannes BRUNNER   Anna HELL   John DUNCAN   Anne BUSWELL   Agnes Ann HOSMER   Rosina SCHAELLIBAUM   Catharina HALTER   Ursel MESSMER   EICHHOLZER, Twin   Aberham FREY   Heinrich EICHHOLZER, Twin   Hannah EGGLETON   Edward THAYER   John BURNAP   Hezekiah LOVEJOY   Felicitas KAESTLI   Elisabeth KÜNZLER   Anna Barbara KAESTLI   Richard BENNETT   Salome EICHHOLZER   Mary ATWOOD   Edward GREEN   William JOYSSE   Alice RADCLIFFE   William CHURCH   John SEGER   Mary PERRY   Jane SEAGER   Richard RISLEY   Elizabeth FLINT   John STEWART, of Minto   Joan HAFFENDEN   David BROWN   Ann SMITH   Samuel SMITH   Anna VILLADSDATTER   Niels OTTESEN   Peder ANDERSEN   Sarah SPRAGUE   Rasmus CLAUSEN   Waite ROYCE   George GASCOIGNE   Thomas GRAVES   Constance HOPKINS   Gunhild OLSDATTER   Joanna TREAT   Samuel CUTLER   Elizabeth NICHOLLS   Orson Abraham RICE   Ann GOODMAN   Robert PLYMPTON   Rose HAMBLIN   Elizabeth   Elizabeth GROVER   John FALLOWELL   Gunnhild OLSDATTER   Ephraim WHEELER   Lucinda RICE   Christine LINDSEY   James OGILVIE, 5th of Airlie   Ann CAMPBELL   Thomas LAWRENCE   Alice BORDEN   James BAGLEY   Joan HAFFENDEN   Jean MURRAY   Mary TRACY   Jacob HERMANN   Elizabeth SINCLAIR   George Lafayette DOSH   Jön ERSSON   Joanna JORDAN   Thomas CHITTENDEN   Joyce Darlene AMRINE   Johannes POPLE   Geoffrey II, Count Perche   Aubrey DE VERE, Earl of Oxford   Henry MARSHALL   Margreth SCHERRER   Alice FITZALAN, Baroness Cherl...   Euphemia DE NEVILLE   Henry POLE   Cathrina TOBLER   Joseph FISCHBACHER   Hans Konrad FREY   Isabel ANDERTON   Cunrad FREY   Johannes FAEDERLI   Christopher BOREMAN   Annabella DRUMMOND, Consort Sc...   William BUSWELL   Margaret BOURNE   Mary   Isaac WING   Abigail HASTINGS   Margareth HALTER   Fulke WING   Samuel CUTLER   John TIPPETS, IV   Samuel BELDEN / Mary MEEKINS   Joseph TSCHUMPER / Dorothea RU...   Thomas FITZALAN, Earl of Arund...   Roger FRANCIS, Sir Knight / An...   Baldwin DE RADVIRS / Amica DE ...   Ulrich RUTZ / Anna Maria HUBER   Michael NUESSLI / Salome LOOSE...   Ralph RAY / Susanna INCHBOARD   Bernhardt UNTERSANDER / Verena...   Jacob WILD / Anna Catharina FR...   Michel CUNRATLI / Barbara LOSE...   Jacob Arnold BIGLER / Paulina ...   Henry Isaac ADAMS / Mabel Abag...   Hans Caspar KÜNZLER / Wibertha...   James PERRY / Lydia TUFTS   Reverand John WING, Sr. / Debo...   Christian NAEF / Weibert MERTZ   Hans BAUMGARTNER / Anna ROTH   Henry De PERCY, Earl of Northu...   Phillip ATWOOD / Elizabeth SMI...   Deacon Peter HOLBROOK / Alice ...   Oliver WAKEFIELD / Lurania HAT...