Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Annis (1608)
Jane ADAMS (1714)
Isaac BOARDMAN (1719)
Thomas DE GRAYE (1562)
More...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Isabell (1599)
Mary (1656)
Anna AMBUEHL (1681)
Felix AMBUEHL (1691)
More...
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Arcken (1562)
Margaret (1633)
Rachel BATE (1676)
Hannah BRADFORD (1738)
More...
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Susan (2019)   William AMBLER (1625)   George BAILDON (1588)   Alice BIGNETTE (1611)   George BIGNETTE (1611)   Thomas BOREMAN, "The Elder" (1593)   Humphrey BROOKE (1549)   Anna Barbel BUEELER (1735)   Dorothy BURNAP (1648)   Thomas BURNAP, IV (1648)   Anna BÖSCH (1685)   Margaret CALLENDER (1609)   Robert CHAMBERLAIN (1639)   Cecilia Sisle COLEPEPER (1650)   Judith DAVIS (1667)   Elizabeth or Isabel DE QUINC... (1282)   John DILLINGHAM (1634)   Christian EDMONSTONE (1551)   Ralph FARMER (1592)   Warine FITZ GEROLD (1218)   Henry FITZLEWES (1460)   Malcolm FLEMING (1569)   Phillip FOWLER, Sr. (1607)   John FREEMAN (1685)   Jon HċKANSSON (1722)   Ruth KNIGHT (1751)   LARSSON (1651)   Elizabeth LAUDY (1514)   Ruth MOULTON (1637)   Andrew MURRAY, of Balvaird (1572)   Richard PAYNE (1645)   Grizel RATTRAY (1542)   Winifred RHYVETT (1624)   William RUSSELL (1744)   Eric SAMUELSSON (1738)   Walter SANDILAND, 6th Lord T... (1696)   John SETON, of Barnes (1594)   Edmund SHEPARD (1631)   Henry SINCLAIR (1589)   Eleazer SLAUSON (1698)   William ST. LOE (1564)   John STERLING (1701)   Helen STEWART (1577)   Margaret STYLES (1596)   Lydia WRIGHT (1720)   Ulrich ZEINDLER (1738)   Sarah BACON (1754)   Edward BENT (1566)   Thomas BISHOP (1675)   Humphrey BROOKE (1549)   Isabell BROOKE (1586)   Alison BRUCE (1536)   Agnes CHAPMAN (1597)   Thomas CLEMENTS (1629)   Joane CLOSE (1650)   Cecilia Sisle COLEPEPER (1650)   Robert DAY (1648)   Elizabeth DEANE (1658)   Child DUNCAN (1813)   Child DUNCAN (1813)   Ambrose DUTTON (1597)   Elizabeth EDMONSTON (1787)   John FARRAR (1628)   Sijmon FLORISSZEN (1641)   Mary GRANGER (1734)   Benjamin GROVER (1754)   Henry GUILDFORD (1532)   Peder HANSEN (1791)   William HAVENS (1738)   Margaret HENNEY (1625)   Margaret HOLMES (1605)   Jane HOVEY (1641)   Susannah IVES (1727)   Ole KNUTSEN (1718)   Lars LAURITZEN (1713)   Lucy LOVELAND (1842)   William MARCHE (1617)   Richard Isaac MORRILL (1630)   Per OLASSON (1705)   Aslaug OLSDATTER (1781)   Margaret PARKYNG (1538)   Inger PEDERSDOTTER (1673)   Evert Evertszen PELS (1678)   Francis PENKEVELL (1622)   John PRATT (1642)   Ruth ROYCE (1695)   Stephen SMITH (1676)   Richard SPENCER (1646)   Richard SPENCER (1614)   Richard STEDMAN (1559)   Giles TRUE (1845)   Ann TWISDEN (1636)   Johanna WALSELYE (1597)   Edith WARE (1639)   John WATERHOUSE (1580)   Newlove WRY (1870)   Sven ANDERSSON (1641)   John BIGNETTE (1560)   Anna Barbara BRUNNER (1756)   Anna Elisabeth BRUNNER (1828)   Hans Valentin BRUNNER (1733)   Johannes BÖSCH (1618)   Hans Heinrich CURATHLI (1708)   Sarah Ann ESHELBY (1781)   John EVANS (1632)   John FITZ ALAN (1223)   George FOWLIS (1667)   Anna FREY (1750)   Hans FREY (1611)   Sarah KINGSBURY (1597)   Anna Catharina KÜNZLER (1746)   Wiberth LUETHI (1686)   Debis MESSMER (1652)   Elsbeth ROTH (1729)   Johann Melchior ROTH (1698)   Jacob ROWELL (1656)   William RUTHVEN, 1st Earl of... (1541)   Johannes RÜSCH (1683)   Johann Ulrich SCHAELLIBAUM (1778)   Hans Ulrich SCHWEIZER (1718)   Thomas SWANN (1616)   Bengt TYRESSON (1659)   Tolleiv ARNESEN, Frĝysok (1604)   Kathrine BELL (1655)   William BUSWELL (1584)   John CAMPBELL (1774)   Esther CORNWELL (1650)   Anna DE HOOGES (1616)   Bessie DOWGALL (1708)   Joseph EDWARDS (1648)   Alice GAYLORD (1594)   Jana IBBITSON (1660)   Anne LAURIDSDATTER (1687)   Mary LEGATE (1594)   John LOTHROP (1645)   Sarah MOODY (1589)   Anna Catrine PEDERSDATTER, M... (1714)   Margaret PORTER (1593)   Elizabeth REYNOLDS (1634)   Michael SPENCER (1558)   Jens SĝRENSEN, Horslund (1717)   John TOWER, Sr. (1609)   Elizabeth TYLER (1663)   Annis UNDERWOOD (1588)   Thomas UNDERWOOD (1584)   William BASSETT / Mary RAINS... (1652)   Captain Thomas BRADBURY / Ma... (1636)   John DUTTON, Sargent / Ruth ... (1721)   Robert BARLOW / Lady Elizabe... (1543)   Sir John ARUNDELL, IV / Cath... (1562)   Duke Henry GREY / Lady Franc... (1533)   Henry GREY, 1st Duke ofSuffo... (1533)   Sir Henry GUILDFORD / Margar... (1512)   Hosea JOYCE / Elizabeth DRUX... (1629)   Johannes DORENBIRER / Clara ... (1668)   Hugh De SWYNFORD, Sir Knight... (1366)   Ulrich RÜSCH / Catharina HIR... (1640)   Klaus RÜDLINGER / Barbara WI... (1634)   Ulrich ROTH / Verena WICKLI (1697)   Johannes ZEINDLER / Anna HOL... (1588)   Johannes EICHHOLZER / Susann... (1723)   Hans SCHMID / Elsbeth EICHHO... (1720)   Richard POYNINGS, Lord / Ali... (1421)   Sir Walter DUNDAS / Anne MEN... (1592)   John HAWKWOOD, Sir Knight / ... (1377)   John De WELLES, Baron / Elea... (1386)   Henry GREY, Duke of Suffolk ... (1533)   John DE WARREN / Alice LUSIG... (1247)   Hugh X DE LUSIGNAN / Isabell... (1217)   Geoffrey FITZ PIERS OR DE MA... (1205)   Arnulf I, Count of West Frie... ( 980)   Laurence HASTINGS, Earl of P... (1340)   Edward PLANTAGENET, of Broth... (1328)