Calendar


Tree:  

    August 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Margaret STEWART, of Moray   Margaret STEWART, of Moray   Margaret PLANTAGENET,, Countes...   Ralph ROBINSON   Susanna LUETHI   Cherstin ANDERSDOTTER   Dorothy BENNETT   Bridget WHITE   Mary WHITE   Martha KIMBALL   Hans Melchior NUESSLE   Ursula AERNE   Anna Katharina AERNE   Anna Barbara SCHOCH   Hans Konrad BRUNNER   Hans BLEICKER   Hans ROTH   Hans Heinrich TSCHUMPER   Elssbeth FUEHRER   Hans Jacob CURATHLI   Dionysius BUEELER   Jonas FREY   Hans Georg FREY   Susanna BRUNNER   Anna Elisabetha BUELMANN   Regula BRAUNWALDER   Hans TSCHUMPER   Zerviah WING   Heinrich RÜSCH   Seth WING   Elsbeth RÜSCH   Joseph BRUNNER   Josef BRUNNER   Elias SCHWEITZER   Elisabeth KÜNZLER   Sarah RUNDLE   Joan Amie BYSHOPPE   Anne DUTTON   Mary BROWNE   Mary KNAPP   Mary WHITE   Bridget WHITE   Karen CLAUSDATTER   Richard ATKINSON   Poul ANDERSEN   Patrick PENMAN   Thomas ROOTE   Abigail CLARK   Richard TREAT   Margaret VALLENGE   Hannah PORTER   William METHVEN   Elizabeth ROYCE   Ann COPP   Ruth HARDY   John GOODWIN   Sarah PERKINS   Mary RICE   Esther EATON   Laurence BRUCE   Henry WILLARD   Thomas BARR   Robert GABBITAS   Rebecca BOWLING   Michael ALLANSON   Agnes WATKINS   Anders ANDERSSON   Margaret PHELPS   Elizabeth   Louis OF SAVOY, Count of Genev...   Henry II, Duke of Limburg   William DE SAYE   Thomas DAGWORTH   Simon DE SENLIS, II   Edward PEARSON   Jane or Joan GREY   Susan Fiennes CLINTON   Arabella CLINTON   Margaret BAKER   Richard De WYDEVILL, High Sher...   Morgan Ap LLYWELYN   John ROGERS, Sir Knight   Wibrath SUTER   Jeremias NAEF   Barbara SCHWEITZER   Elsbeth FREY   Joerg BUECHLER   Lisbeth GROB   Mary GUTTERSON   Martha BETTS   Mary DILLINGHAM   Richard of Wilton GREY   Elizabeth GUTTERSON   Joan PARTRIDGE   Sarah BEARD   James LEYBOURNE   Judith HUESTED OR HUESTIS   Judith PALMER   John HARRIS   John ROBINSON   Alice GURDON   Ann SMITH   Thomas VILLADSEN   Johana BURGES   Andrew BRUCE   Cloda WAIT   John COLLIER   Catherine Johanna MCPHEARSON   Ann COOKE   Elisabeth TAYLOR   Margaret Cecilly WILLOUGHBY   Chileab SMITH   Patrick PENMAN   Henry Earl LAMOREAUX   Niels SAEBJORNSEN   Grizel SPOWARD   Ellin STEBBINS   George MOODY   Ann Marie CALVERT   Ole HERBRANDSEN   Robert BRIGGS   Svein OLSSON, Brattċker   Pċl EIVINDSEN, Söre Mehus   Edward PERKINS   Alice KEBBLE   Mary FRENCH, (Twin)/   Thomas ATWOOD   Thomas WHEELER   Fannie JONES