Calendar


Tree:  

    June 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Matthew SWEET (1612)
Lydia (1630)
Abigail BALDWIN (1739)
John PERRY (1694)
More...
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Anna SAPP (1580)   Samuel JOYCE (1676)   George BALDWIN (1665)   Garrit Jansen VANCAMPEN (1694)   Knud KNUDSEN (1803)   Marie IGGLEDEN (1623)   Samuel YOUNGLOVE (1605)   Groe KNUDSDATTER (1742)   John MONTAGUE (1655)   Edmond MOODY (1570)   Rose PORTER (1633)   Robert METHVIN (1714)   John DUNCAN (1735)   Nehemiah SMITH (1605)   William HILTON (1617)   Hannah (1631)   Mary RUST (1664)   Thomas LARABEE (1675)   Hobye CAREW (1585)   Esther EDWARDS (1641)   Reinold MARVIN, Twin (1593)   John MARVIN, twin (1593)   Jean CASSILLS (1675)   Sara LIEBERHERR (1661)   Michael ROTH (1737)   Verena ROTH (1725)   Anna Katharina BRAEKER (1768)   Phillip D'ARCY, Lord (1398)   Nils SVENSSON (1681)   William BIGNETTE (1562)   Sarah HILTON (1641)   Johannes BRUNNER (1781)   Niclaus SPIESS (1676)   BRUNNER (1756)   Anna Barbara BUEELER (1762)   Nicolaus BUEELER (1756)   Johann Heinrich BUEHLER (1738)   Heinrich BRUNNER (1648)   Christopher WANDESFORDE (1504)   Wyllaym HOSMER (1581)   Jerusha SHERMAN (1693)   Hans TSCHUMPER (1720)   Deborah NUTTING (1661)   Ulrich KAESTLI (1754)   Elsbeth HELL (1755)   Josua EICHHOLZER (1809)   Aberham FREY (1789)   Anna Elisabetha BRUNNER (1854)   Konrad BRUNNER (1839)   Johann Konrad BRUNNER (1840)   Marie IGGLEDEN (1623)   Abigail CADWELL (1735)   John BOREMAN (1676)   Alice HARDING (1634)   Sarah FRENCH (1632)   Jeremiah FRENCH (1659)   Alice ROGERSON (1583)   William DENYS, of Dyrham (1533)   Jane MALLIN (1589)   Jane SCARBARROW (1621)   Thomas HILLS (1632)   Phoebe SMITH (1842)   William WREY (1636)   Dorothy CONSTABLE (1589)   George GARDINER, "Dean of No... (1589)   John GROVER (1579)   Elizabeth CHASE (1579)   John TOWNSEND, Jr (1765)   Ebenezer PARKER (1780)   Margaret STEWART (1628)   Robert WHITE, Jr. (1617)   Per OLASSON (1695)   Margaret LEWEN (1699)   Johannis HORNBY (1682)   Embrikk OLSSON, Rue (1788)   Samuel SMITH, II (1618)   Sarah KELLOG (1755)   Torgrim HALVORSON (1798)   Knud OLSEN (1804)   Thomas ATKINSON, Twin (1792)   Peder LAURITZEN (1709)   Lydia HOVELL (1660)   Hannah LEWIS (1757)   Elizabeth ELMER (1673)   Edward ELMER (1676)   Titus ROYCE (1799)   Margaret DRYBRUGH (1738)   Margaret BARKER (1596)   Richard WALTER (1569)   Mary GOODENOW (1763)   Robert CLEMENTS (1606)   Thomas LEE (1645)   Moses BROWNE (1688)   Joan BRYAN (1673)   Moses EATON (1722)   Joran KNUDSDATTER (1801)   Margaret SAINT JOHN (1597)   John HERVEY, Esquire (1594)   Elizabeth FLAGG (1634)   Abigail YOUNGLOVE (1734)   Catherine COSWORTH (1572)   William WRIGHT (1562)   Dinah RICE (1716)   Alice THOMPSON (1575)   Edmund CHAPLIN (1660)   Peter COLES (1577)   Thomas RATCLIFFE (1583)   Patrick SINCLAIR, of Balgrig... (1628)   John CAMPBELL (1611)   Julianna Egidia CAMPBELL (1642)   Jean MURRAY (1612)   John DE HARLEY, III (1600)   Margaret ROBINSON (1693)   Ann YATES (1684)   Nathaniel CHITTENDEN (1691)   Katharina ENGLER (1731)   Robert WHITE, Jr. (1617)   Gerard DE LISLE (1287)   Piers or Petri DE GENVILLE O... (1292)   Thomas BRAOSE (1361)   Ralph LE STRANGE (1194)   Ralph LE STRANGE (1195)   Janet HAY (1857)   Edmund De THORPE (1418)   John TALBOT, Earl of Shrewsb... (1473)   Anna BOLLHALTER (1731)   Christian Boris BRUNNER (1657)   John BOARDMAN (1676)   Thomas OSGOOD (1634)   Thomasine RUSS (1646)   Joshua BANGS (1661)   Christopher WEBB (1671)   Ann FRENCH (1631)