Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Margaret (1559)
Anna KÜNZLER (1760)
Jane (1611)
Jonathan SNOW (1796)
More...
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Joanne NICHOLLS (1578)   Mary FERRIS (1708)   Humphrey FERRERS (1607)   Martha OWFIELD (1680)   Lars NILSSON (1717)   Margaret PENMAN (1772)   Elizabeth UPTON (1592)   Johannes JOWAT (1654)   Richard GROVER (1614)   John WALLACE, 14th of Craigi... (1609)   David MONYPENNY, Laird of Pi... (1578)   Joane SWIFT (1588)   John IGGLEDEN (1612)   Moses Aaron BLAKESLEE (1837)   Lucy PHELPS (1844)   Elvira (1887)   Eivend SVEINSON, Nedremyr (1783)   Cycely BALDRY (1598)   Eleanor ATKINSON (1730)   Elizabeth BROWNE (1709)   Nathaniel SMITH (1670)   John BOUGHTON (1707)   John Ludiva SVENSSON (1882)   Margaret MOODY (1602)   Fanny Bell SIMS (1879)   GARRETT (1664)   Peter CHENEY (1694)   William CROWE (1684)   Lydia (1793)   Astri EIRCKSDATTER, Tune (1747)   Isaac TOPHAM (1612)   James BREWSTER (1613)   William BRADFORD, I (1595)   Vashti RICE (1735)   Katherine FULNETBY (1546)   Betty MERRILL (1756)   Michaelis SCHMIDT (1660)   Thomas LEGATE (1626)   Child GATES (1650)   Rebecca GATES, Twin (1650)   Robert EMERSON (1620)   Robert MARVIN (1635)   Richard RYLEY (1702)   Susanna (1672)   Humphrey COLQUHOUN, 12th Lai... (1537)   Helen Katherine GRAHAM (1539)   Margaret CAMPBELL (1610)   Agnes WORTHINGTON (1600)   Joan STEPHEN (1559)   Elizabeth Glover CRANFIELD (1570)   George YATES (1759)   Jacob NUESSLI, Twin (1712)   Hans Heinrich WELTI (1595)   Mary MARPLEHEAD, (Widow) (1680)   Grace BULLARD (1680)   William DE HASTINGS (1226)   Hugh DE MORTIMER (1273)   Ranulph DE MESCHINES (1128)   Anna KAESTLI (1770)   Edward NEVILLE, Sir Knight (1538)   Mary RUSS (1634)   Anna FREI (1646)   Margaret COSSEN (1629)   Anna KLAUSER (1699)   Sarah FOOTE (1779)   Herman HELLER, Jr. (1662)   Herman HELLER (1662)   William BOREMAN (1612)   Susannah LORD (1726)   Gudmund MċNSSON (1724)   James Auchterhouse STEWART (1499)   Miriam DEANE (1702)   Samuel LILLIE (1753)   Joane SWIFT (1588)   Margaret STAYSE (1608)   Isabel RUTHVEN (1616)   Johannes KAESTLI (1760)   John IGGLEDEN (1612)   Hugh XI DE LUSIGNAN / Yoland... (1235)   Caspar BRASSEL / Anna Magdal... (1701)   Lieutenant William CRANBROKE... (1609)   Richard WINSLOW / Alice HURD... (1635)   John WYDEVILLE, Sir Knight /... (1465)   Amos RICHARDSON / Abigail JO... (1720)   Giles DAUBENEY, Baron Dauben... (1358)   Enoch SCHWEIZER / Regula BRU... (1708)   Stephen SMITH / Katherine SH... (1656)   Richard WINSLOW / Alice HURD... (1635)   Luke HITCHCOCK / Elizabeth G... (1641)   Kelsey Leonard RICE / Margar... (1888)   Robert BROOKE / Katheryn WES... (1520)   Nathaniel FOOTE / Elizabeth ... (1615)   Ira RICE / Sarah Ann HARRING... (1826)