Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Thomas AMBLER (1738)   Elizabeth (1566)   Susan HAFFENDEN (1595)   Jean COCKBURN (1600)   Barbara RAILISON (1649)   Margaret CRAIG (1625)   Peter PRIMROSE (1584)   Helen PRIMROSE (1826)   James BEMIS (1665)   Anne KNIGHT (1598)   Abraham Smith BELL (1644)   Elizabeth GREY (1472)   Elizabeth SAWTELL (1609)   William ALLGAR (1565)   Philip FOWLER (1629)   Albert II, Count of Namur (1063)   Richard FOLIOT (1317)   Hugh DE MONTGOMERY, Earl of ... (1098)   Eleanor FITZ ALAN (1328)   John DILLINGHAM (1541)   John TIPPETS (1692)   Thomas Croxton CARTER, III (1544)   John BEESTON (1637)   Joseph SMITH (1673)   John SANDILANDS, Baron Torph... (1649)   Margaret De POYNINGS (1383)   Phillipa De ROET (1387)   Robert NEVILLE, Bishop of Sa... (1457)   William BLUNT (1738)   William SWANN (1598)   William MARKHAM (1571)   Joseph SMITH (1673)   Elizabeth WATERBURY (1658)   William DRUMMOND (1503)   Francis OLLYVER (1575)   Elizabeth WORDEN (1635)   Thomas BUCKMASTER (1660)   Dorothy BARKER (1561)   Elizabeth TRUSSEL, 15th Coun... (1527)   John COOPER (1580)   Mary CHAPLIN (1629)   Sarah BAKER (1663)   Agnes STONE (1557)   Edward PHELPS (1636)   Matthew CAREW (1618)   John LEGATT (1579)   Engelken Ariens DE JONGH (1680)   James FERRIS (1727)   Lodewick VAN KINSCHOT (1647)   Humphrey COLQUHOUN, 14th Lai... (1592)   Ambrose GIBBONS (1656)   Claus HANSEN (1751)   Thomas GROVER (1593)   Susan HAFFENDEN (1595)   William ALLGAR (1565)   ANDERSEN (1863)   Elizabeth CRATHORN (1572)   Mary IVES (1638)   Gunhild PERSDATTER (1759)   Gjermund PERSEN (1757)   Walter DEANE (1591)   Azariah BEACH (1696)   Dorothy BARKER (1561)   Joseph ELMER (1657)   Elizabeth STEARNS (1798)   Thomas STRUTT (1551)   Phebe WAITE (1750)   Gudmund KNUTSEN (1720)   Knut GUDMUNDSEN, Gunnleiksru... (1773)   John CLEMENTS (1624)   Anthony TOPHAM (1623)   Phillip WHITGIFT (1552)   Francis OLLYVER (1575)   Michael GATER (1583)   Gilbert BURWASH OR DE BURGHE... (1546)   Richard BARKER (1561)   Robert Dennis BENT (1631)   Elizabeth WILLIAMS (1593)   Agnyes CARPENTER (1616)   Elizabeth (1566)   Isabel WILKINSON (1627)   Thomas HIGHAM (1503)   Margaretha AMBUEHL (1649)   Catherine BROOKE (1567)   Ursula BRAEKER (1763)   Anna Barbara BRAEKER (1770)   Anna WHITE, Twin (1600)   Joseph FREY (1767)   Ulrich AERNE (1779)   Joseph BRUNNER (1762)   Daniel TILTON (1646)   Thomas De BERKELEY (1348)   Elssbeth LOOSER (1626)   BUEELER (1771)   Abraham BUEHLER (1729)   Wiberth SCHWEIZER (1717)   Anna RUTZ (1604)   Johannes BRUNNER (1763)   Anna Catharina AERNE (1756)   Gregor HELL (1702)   Lisabetha HELL (1745)   Elisabetha BUELMANN (1760)   Hans Jacob SCHAELLIBAUM (1750)   Anna Margaretha ANDEREGG (1740)   Ruth MORSE (1703)   Hans Jakob RÜSCH (1727)   Ulrich KÜNZLER (1705)   Johannes KAESTLI (1794)   Elsbeth BRUNNER (1843)   Anna ROTH (1752)   Lydia EDWARDS (1646)   Christiane GED (1612)   Susanna LOVELAND (1722)   John DRYBURGH (1666)   John KILGOUR (1615)   ANDERSEN (1863)   Margaret MOODY (1595)   David STEVENSON (1610)   Anna WHITE, Twin (1600)   Mary ROYCE (1707)   William WILLIAMSON (1702)   Agnes BENT (1602)   Frances MERRILL (1595)   Alexander MACDOUGALL / Katha... (1628)   Ulrich RIEGG / Anna DIETRICH (1675)   Anthoni IN DER MUR / Margare... (1729)   Thomas Edmund LAMBERT / Joan... (1550)   Abraham BUEHLER / Elssbet CU... (1721)   Robert SAINT LAWRENCE, [Baro... (1478)   John NEVILLE, Lord Neville /... (1357)   Anders ANDERSSON / Christin ... (1677)   Robert TREAT / Honoria YUMBE... (1563)