Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Jacob Barentsen COOL   Hugh PIKE   John QUIMBY   Sarah WEED   Ruth CURTIS   Eunice MOUSALL   Samuel BALDWIN   Anne HERBERT   John MAXWELL, of Terregles, 3r...   Elizabeth LINEBY   Cuthbert HAYHURST, Sr   Jonathan DAVENPORT, Sr.   Nicholas ESTES   Benjamin STRICKLAND   John BURT   Thomas WAITE   Sarah CUTLER   Alelia Smith RASMUSSEN   Elizabeth ENSLIN   Timothy YOUNGLOVE   Ann SHAW   Rosetta LaVern HATCH, Twin   Samuel SMITH   Phillip SMITH   Thomas WELLES   Esther BENEDICT   Sarah BOLTWOOD   Thomasine MOODY   Mary PARDEE   Jonathan DEMING   Sarah STEARNS   Joseph DUTTON   Nathaniel PORTER   Lydia BELDEN   John WHITE   Elizabeth BREAD   Peter CHENEY   Deacon Joseph HALL   Manasseh KEMPTON   Astri EIRCKSDATTER, Tune   Nathaniel HOUSE   Ephraim BUCK   Hannah NOYES   Lydia PERKINS   Sarah MOORE   Mercy KING   Sarah CLEMENTS   Abraham BROWNE   Judith BRADBURY   Dorothy COTCHET   Nathaniel BASSETT   Sarah BEERS   Wrestling BREWSTER   Wrestling BREWSTER   Thomas ATKINSON   Charles Waite BRADFORD   Ada HATCH   Harman SHEAFE   William DRURY, Knight   Humphrey COLQUHOUN, 12th Laird...   James HARRINGTON, Sir Knight   Benjamin GRAVES   Pearl DANIELSON   Joane BULLARD   Margaret DOUGLAS   Sarah CUTLER   Samuel FOWLER   Lydia BELDEN   Margaret DE HOLAND   Susannah LORD   James STEWART, V, King of Scot...   Samuel COOPER, Deacon   Hannah PERRY   Rebecca GATES   Mary GREEN   Mary CHURCH   Thomas FARNHAM   Joshua BANGS   Peter WORDEN   Hannah LAMB   Jeremiah HOWE   Barbara BRASSEL   Hans Jacob KAESTLI   Hans Caspar KAESTLI   Anna Barbara KAESTLI   Margaret GORDON, of Huntly   Sarah Bianca OSBORN   Michaelis SCHMIDT   Anne SADLER   Mary FERRIS   Martha OWFIELD   Margaret PENMAN   Richard GROVER   John WALLACE, 14th of Craigie   Kari JOHANNESDATTER, Halsteins...   Joane SWIFT   John IGGLEDEN   Lucy PHELPS   Moses Aaron BLAKESLEE   Cycely BALDRY   Eleanor ATKINSON   Nathaniel SMITH   John BOUGHTON   John Ludiva SVENSSON   Fanny Bell SIMS   GARRETT   Peter CHENEY   William CROWE   Stephen NORWICH OR NORREDGE   Lydia   Astri EIRCKSDATTER, Tune   Isaac TOPHAM   William BRADFORD   Vashti RICE   Katherine FULNETBY   Betty MERRILL   Humphrey COLQUHOUN, 12th Laird...   Helen Katherine GRAHAM   Margaret CAMPBELL   Agnes WORTHINGTON   Joan STEPHEN   Elizabeth Glover CRANFIELD   George YATES   Jacob NUESSLI, Twin   Hans Heinrich WELTI   Mary MARPLEHEAD, (Widow)   Grace BULLARD   William DE HASTINGS   Hugh DE MORTIMER   Ranulph DE MESCHINES   Anna KAESTLI   Edward NEVILLE, Sir Knight   Mary RUSS   Anna FREI   Margaret COSSEN   Anna KLAUSER   Sarah FOOTE   Herman HELLER, Jr.   Herman HELLER   William BOREMAN   Susannah LORD   Gudmund MċNSSON   James Auchterhouse STEWART   Miriam DEANE   Samuel LILLIE   Joane SWIFT   Margaret STAYSE   Isabel RUTHVEN   Johannes KAESTLI   John IGGLEDEN   Johan Hans IN DER BRUMBACH   Edward GREEN   Dorothy JOYCE   John BETTS   Alfred G. FOOTE   William DUTTON   Hellek GJERMUNDSEN   Claus HANSEN   Hannah EDWARDS   Mehitable Rachel ESTES   Hannah HILLS   Margaret ANDERSON   PEDERSEN   PEDERSEN   John KILGOUR   John DRYBRUGH   Bessie CRYSTIE   Joanna CUTLER   Susanna GLEASON   Archibald DRYBURGH   Joan GOODWIN   Mathias HITCHCOCK   Bessie ANDERSON   Amasa ATKINSON   John Ludiva SVENSSON   Elisha KIBBE   James STEVENSON   Margaret DICK   Margaret PATON   Alice GATER   John FROST   Margaret GREENLEAF   Alice ATWOOD   Elizabeth GREENLEAF   Thomas RICE   Elspet PRYD, Twin   Marjorie PRYDE   Agnes PRYD, Twin   Mary WOOD OR ATWOOD   Alice SHEAFE   Margaret SHEAFFE   Margery SHEAFFE   Elizabeth Katherine STEWART, B...   Gulielmus POPLE   Charles LAWRENCE   Elisabeth GIEZENDANNER   Niklaus AMBUEHL   Hans Jacob SCHWEITZER   Elsbeth KAESTLI   Agnes Payne PITTARD   Maria GROB   Anna Barbara FEURER   Hans Jakob AERNE   Bernhard GROB   Salome SCHERRER   Josua FREI   Anna Elisabetha BRUNNER   Joan PEARSON   Hans ZUEND   Hans Jacob BÖSCH   Ursula NUESSLI   Gallus LIEBERHERR   Joseph LOOSER   Anna GROB   Anna BUEELER   Verena BUEELER   Anna Maria FREY   Christian FREY   Verena CURATHLI   Joanna THAKE   Hans Melchior SCHAELLIBAUM   Elizabeth RICHARDSON   Thomas BEAUFORT, Duke of Exete...   Sara BELDEN   Anna FUERER   Felix ZUBER   Hans Jakob BRAEKER   Anna Margarethe AERNE, Twin   Susanna AERNE, Twin   Hans Ulrich AERNE   Dorothea SCHAELLIBAUM   Sarah HARRINGTON   Anthony THAYER   John THAYER   Anna KÜNZLER   BACKUS   John GORDON, 6th of Pitlurg, B...   Hans Jakob KAESTLI   Elizabeth BRAEKER   Jakob BRUNNER   Elisabeth KUNZLI   Mary FRENCH   Joanna CUTLER   Hugh XI DE LUSIGNAN / Yolande ...   Caspar BRASSEL / Anna Magdalen...   Lieutenant William CRANBROKE /...   Richard WINSLOW / Alice HURDMA...   John WYDEVILLE, Sir Knight / C...   Amos RICHARDSON / Abigail JOHN...   Giles DAUBENEY, Baron Daubeney...   Enoch SCHWEIZER / Regula BRUNN...   Ira RICE / Sarah Ann HARRINGTO...   Nathaniel FOOTE / Elizabeth DE...   Robert BROOKE / Katheryn WESTB...   Kelsey Leonard RICE / Margaret...   Luke HITCHCOCK / Elizabeth GIB...   Richard WINSLOW / Alice HURDMA...